Skip Navigation
  Name Title Group
Josslyn Ames Ames, Josslyn Middle School Math
Sarah Beth Armstrong Armstrong, Sarah Beth Teacher- 3rd Grade
Robin Astry-Zwicker Astry-Zwicker, Robin Finance
Tim Barron Barron, Tim Photographer
Megan Bean Bean, Megan Teacher- Kindergarten
Gianna Bendele Bendele, Gianna Pre-School Aide
Lacey Bird Bird, Lacey Kindergarten Aide
Jennifer Bormuth Bormuth, Jennifer Teacher- 1st Grade
Karly Caddock Caddock, Karly Middle School Science
Amanda Castellanos Castellanos, Amanda Assistant Athletic Director
Michelle Chrisenbery Chrisenbery, Michelle Jane of all trades
Kate Cleveland Cleveland, Kate Food Service
Katie Cripps Cripps, Katie Teacher- 2nd Grade
Angie Diaz Diaz, Angie Cafeteria Assistant
Kelly Ferguson Ferguson, Kelly Middle School Social Studies/Bible
Lacey Ferguson Ferguson, Lacey Educational Consultant
Raquel Gage Gage, Raquel Spanish- Grades K-12
Joe Gather Gather, Joe Athletic Director
Micol Goble Goble, Micol
George Graham Graham, George Superintendent/Principal
Jade Graham Graham, Jade High School Weight Training
Rachel Hawkins Hawkins, Rachel Teacher- 5th Grade
Kirsti Hellenthal Hellenthal, Kirsti Physical Education/Health- Grades K-12
Natasha Johnson Johnson, Natasha Teacher- 4th Grade
Sean Johnson Johnson, Sean High School Social Studies/Bible
Don Kaiser Kaiser, Don CTE Department
Melissa Knapp Knapp, Melissa Community Development
Cherie McKirdy Smith McKirdy Smith, Cherie Teacher- Pre-school
Beth McLaughlin McLaughlin, Beth Aide
Ariel Owen Owen, Ariel Teacher- Pre-school
Teila Rook Rook, Teila Stay at home mom
Garry Santos Santos, Garry Technology/Bus Driver
Laurel Santos Santos, Laurel Vice Principal/Academic Dean
Marie Smith Smith, Marie High School Science/Bible
Tamara  (Tami) Stiles Stiles, Tamara (Tami) High School Language Arts/Student Government
Theresa (Teri) Wilkinson Wilkinson, Theresa (Teri) Full Time Substitute
Erin Williams Williams, Erin Aide
Frances Zink Zink, Frances Administrative Assistant
Darrell Zwicker Zwicker, Darrell Facilities/Maintenance